Tolsen T-12/1500 79036
Tolsen T-12/1500 79036 |
|
Drill chuck: types and differencesSpecifics of different types of chucks for drilling and working with fasteners
Which is better: drill, screwdriver or drill-driver?We study the design features and specifics of the use of such similar, but still different types of power tools
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Tolsen 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Tolsen.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Tolsen T-12/1500 79036
All prices 16 →Шурупокрут акумуляторний Толсен Т-12/1500 (79036) | 1 316 ₴ |
Шуруповерт Tolsen Т-12/1500 (79036) | 1 252 ₴ |
Шуруповерт акумуляторний Tolsen Т-12/1500 (79036) | 1 726 ₴ |
Шуруповерт акумуляторний Tolsen Т-12/1500 79036 | 1 385 ₴ |
Шуруповерт акумуляторний TolsenТ-12/1500 (79036) | 1 385 ₴ |
11 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →