GTM DS18/40P_BARE TOOL
Videos 1Photos 5 |
GTM DS18/40P_BARE TOOL 2 Ah batt. no |
|
Model DS18/40P_BARE TOOL is supplied without battery and charger.
Drill chuck: types and differencesSpecifics of different types of chucks for drilling and working with fasteners
Which is better: drill, screwdriver or drill-driver?We study the design features and specifics of the use of such similar, but still different types of power tools
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog GTM 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models GTM.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy GTM DS18/40P_BARE TOOL
All prices 14 →Акумуляторний шурупокрут GTM DS18/40P без АКБ та зарядного пристрою DS18/4 | 1 465 ₴ |
Дриль-шурупокрут акумуляторний GTM DS18/40P, 18В (без АКБ і ЗП) | 1 436 ₴ |
Шуруповерт gtm ds18/40p, 18в, 40Нм, 2ск, (без акб и зу) (ds18/40pbare tool | 1 537 ₴ |
Шуруповерт GTM DS18/40P, 18В, 40Нм, 2шв, (без АКБ та ЗП) (DS18/40PBARE TOO | 1 651 ₴ |
Шуруповерт GTM DS18/40P, 18В, 40Нм, 2шв, (без АКБ и ЗУ) (DS18/40PBARE TOOL | 1 465 ₴ |
9 more offer(s)
Video reviews
GTM DS18/40P_BARE TOOL configurations
Price for GTM DS18/40P_BARE TOOL |
---|---|---|---|---|
GTM DS18/40P | from 3 676 ₴ | 24 offers | ||
GTM DS18/40P_BARE TOOL | from 1 436 ₴ | 14 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →