Tomason TN7 8,5x19/5x120 ET35 DIA72,6
Videos 2Photos 7 | from 10 040 up to 11 884 ₴ Compare prices 9 →Diameter (R):19 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 120 mm CH (DIA):72.6 mm Departure (ET):35 mm |
Configurations Tomason TN7 13
Specifications
Tomason TN7 8,5x19/5x120 ET35 DIA72,6 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Tomason 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Tomason.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Tomason TN7 8,5x19/5x120 ET35 DIA72,6
Диски Tomason TN7 8,5x19 5x120 ET35 DIA72,6 (black painted) | 11 273 ₴ |
Tomason TN7 8.5x19 5x120 ET35 DIA72.6 GB | 10 040 ₴ |
Tomason TN7 Black Painted (R19 W8.5 PCD5x120 ET35 DIA72.6) | 11 299 ₴ |
Tomason TN7 (8.5J x 19 5x120 ET35 DIA72.6) GLOSSY BLACK На замовлення з Єв | 11 282 ₴ |
Tomason TN7 R19 W8.5 PCD5x120 ET35 DIA72.6 Black Painted 1070000029 | 11 253 ₴ |
Tomason TN7 Black Painted R19 W8.5 PCD5x120 ET35 DIA72.6 | 11 884 ₴ |
Tomason TN7 R19 W8.5 PCD5x120 ET35 DIA72.6 Gloss Black | 11 296 ₴ |
Диски Tomason TN7 8,5x19 5x120 ET35 DIA72,6 (black painted) (1002417533) | 10 619 ₴ |
Диски Tomason TN7 Glossy Black R19 W8,5 PCD5x120 ET35 DIA72,6 ID311884 | 11 012 ₴ |
Close
Video reviews
Similar