MAM B2 8,5x19/5x120 ET35 DIA72,6
Videos 5Photos 10 | from 9 668 up to 14 398 ₴ Compare prices 28 →Diameter (R):19 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 120 mm CH (DIA):72.6 mm Departure (ET):35 mm |
Configurations MAM B2 11
Specifications
MAM B2 8,5x19/5x120 ET35 DIA72,6 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog MAM 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models MAM.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices MAM B2 8,5x19/5x120 ET35 DIA72,6
MAM MAM B2 Black Front Polish (BFP) (R19 W8.5 PCD5x120 ET35 DIA72.6) | 10 799 ₴ |
MAM B2 Bronze Red Inside R19 W8.5 PCD5x120 ET35 DIA72.6 | 13 708 ₴ |
Mam B2 R19 W8.5 PCD5x120 ET35 DIA72.6 Bronze Red Inside MAMB28519512035BRI | 11 635 ₴ |
MAM 2 (8.5J x 19 5x120 ET35 DIA72.6 Matt Black) | 13 948 ₴ |
MAM MAM B2 Matt Black Bronze (MBB) (R19 W8.5 PCD5x120 ET35 DIA72.6) | 11 399 ₴ |
more offers 20 → |
Close
Video reviews
Similar