TomTom GO Camper Max 7
Type:campers
Screen size:7 "
Resolution:1280x800 px
Built-in memory:32 GB
Interfaces:Wi-Fi, Bluetooth
Working hours:up to 1 h
Display notifications from a smartphone on the display of the navigator, support for calls in hands-free mode.
Addresses for camping and caravanning from the community in the device memory. Laying routes for auto-houses. Filters to find the right campsite for you.
All specifications
Specifications GO Camper Max 7
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog TomTom 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models TomTom.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy TomTom GO Camper Max 7
All prices 7 →TomTom GO Camper Max 7'' (1YB700210) | 19 200 ₴ |
TomTom GO Camper Max 7'' (1YB700210) | 19 680 ₴ |
GPS-навігатор автомобільний TomTom Go Camper Max 7'' (1YB7.002.10) 1YB7.00 | 17 716 ₴ |
TomTom GO Camper Max 7'' (1YB700210) | 20 160 ₴ |
GPS-навігатор автомобільний TomTom Go Camper Max 7'' (1YB7.002.10) | 24 970 ₴ |
GPS-навігатор автомобільний TomTom Go Camper Max 7'' (1YB7.002.10) | 20 788 ₴ |
GPS-навигатор автомобильный TomTom Go Camper Max 7'' (1YB7.002.10) | 20 794 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →