TomTom GO Expert 7
Type:cars
Screen size:7 "
Resolution:1280x800 px
Built-in memory:16 GB
Interfaces:Wi-Fi, Bluetooth
Working hours:up to 1 h
Live restriction warnings - a real-time alert feature for truck-related restrictions.
All specifications
Specifications GO Expert 7
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog TomTom 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models TomTom.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy TomTom GO Expert 7
All prices 10 →TomTom GO Expert 7˝ (1YB700220) | 20 240 ₴ |
TomTom GO Expert 7˝ (1YB700220) | 20 746 ₴ |
TomTom GO Expert 7˝ (1YB700220) | 21 252 ₴ |
GPS-навігатор автомобільний TomTom Go Expert 7 (1YB7.002.20) | 20 018 ₴ |
GPS-навігатор TOMTOM GO Expert 7 Plus HD (для вантажних автомобілів TIR) | 24 000 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →