Toshiba Haori RAS-10N4KVRG-EE/RAS-10N4AVRG-EE 25 m²
Videos 16Photos 2 |
Toshiba Haori RAS-10N4KVRG-EE/RAS-10N4AVRG-EE 25 m²
Type:split, wall
Recommended area:25 m²
heating T:from -15 °C
Consumption:540/740 W, cooling class A+++, heating class A+++
Functions:night mode, emergency heating, self-cleaning
Air conditioners of the Haori series have the ability to change fabric covers on the indoor unit, there are different colours in the assortment, check with the sellers.
The highest energy efficiency class for both heating and cooling is A+++.
Air conditioner filter typesWhat are filters in climate control devices and what are they for?
What is the difference between a cheap air conditioner and an expensive one?Is it worth paying more when buying an air conditioner? Let's take a look at the pros and cons.
All specifications
Specifications Haori RAS-10N4KVRG-EE/RAS-10N4AVRG-EE
|
Air conditioner filter typesWhat are filters in climate control devices and what are they for?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Toshiba 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Toshiba.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Toshiba Haori RAS-10N4KVRG-EE/RAS-10N4AVRG-EE 25 m²
All prices 12 →Кондиціонер Toshiba Haori RAS-10N4KVRG-UA/RAS-10N4AVRG-UA | 44 999 ₴ |
Toshiba RAS-10N4KVRG-UA/RAS-10N4AVRG-UA Haori | 44 999 ₴ |
TOSHIBA RAS-10N4KVRG-UA/RAS-10N4AVRG-UA | 44 999 ₴ |
Кондиціонер Toshiba RAS-10N4KVRG-UA/RAS-10N4AVRG-UA | 44 999 ₴ |
Настінна спліт-система (кондиціонер) Toshiba Haori RAS-10N4KVRG-UA/RAS-10N | 44 999 ₴ |
7 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Toshiba Haori RAS-10N4KVRG-EE/RAS-10N4AVRG-EE configurations
Price for Toshiba Haori RAS-10N4KVRG-EE/RAS-10N4AVRG-EE |
---|---|---|---|---|
Toshiba Haori RAS-10N4KVRG-EE/RAS-10N4AVRG-EE 25 m² | from 32 999 ₴ | 12 offers | ||
Toshiba Haori RAS-13N4KVRG-EE/RAS-13N4AVRG-EE 35 m² | from 34 999 ₴ | 16 offers | ||
Toshiba Haori RAS-16N4KVRG-EE/RAS-16N4AVRG-EE 46 m² | from 36 999 ₴ | 12 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →