Toshiba N300 HDWG480UZSVA 8 TB 256/7200
Videos 12Photos 8 | Expecting restock 10 069 ₴ Placement: built-in; Type: HDD; Size (GB): 8000; Form factor ("): 3.5; Manufacturer's warranty: 3 years; Cache memory (MB): 256; RPM: 7200 rpm; |
Toshiba N300 HDWG480UZSVA 8 TB 256/7200 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Toshiba 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Toshiba.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Video reviews
Toshiba N300 HDWG480UZSVA configurations
Price for Toshiba N300 HDWG480UZSVA |
---|---|---|---|---|
Toshiba N300 HDWQ140EZSTA 4 TB | from 5 400 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Toshiba N300 HDWG460UZSVA 6 TB | from 7 392 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Toshiba N300 HDWG11AUZSVA 10 TB | from 10 840 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Toshiba N300 HDWG21CUZSVA 12 TB CUZSVA | from 11 160 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Toshiba N300 HDWG21CXZSTA 12 TB CXZSTA | from 13 600 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Toshiba N300 HDWG21EEZSTA 14 TB | from 12 600 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Toshiba N300 HDWG31GUZSVA 16 TB | from 13 400 ₴ | 4 offers |