WD Red Pro WD8003FFBX 8 TB 256/7200
Videos 18Photos 2 |
WD Red Pro WD8003FFBX 8 TB 256/7200 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog WD 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models WD.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy WD Red Pro WD8003FFBX 8 TB 256/7200
All prices 63 →Жесткий диск 3.5" 8TB Western Digital (WD8003FFBX) | 10 733 ₴ |
Western Digital WD8003FFBX | 9 985 ₴ |
Накопичувач HDD SATA 8.0TB WD Red Pro NAS 7200rpm 256MB (WD8003FFBX) WD800 | 9 626 ₴ |
WD Red Pro 8 TB (WD8003FFBX) | 10 811 ₴ |
Жесткий диск WD Red Pro NAS 8.0TB 7200rpm 256MB (WD8003FFBX) WD8003FFBX | 9 909 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
The 8TB drive is very noisy. crackles during use. If you buy for a home NAS, then place it not where someone sleeps Volume Noise MrG0d: use WD WD8003FFBX less than month |
1 out of 3 user review(s) shown
2 more user review(s)
Video reviews
WD Red Pro WD8003FFBX configurations
Price for WD Red Pro WD8003FFBX |
---|---|---|---|---|
WD Red Pro WD2002FFSX 2 TB 64/7200 CMR | from 4 055 ₴ | 51 offer | ||
WD Red Pro WD4001FFSX 4 TB 64/7200 | from 10 520 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
WD Red Pro WD4003FFBX 4 TB 256/7200 | from 5 963 ₴ | 55 offers | ||
WD Red Pro WD5001FFWX 5 TB | from 13 400 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
WD Red Pro WD6001FFWX 6 TB 6001FFWX | from 15 600 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
WD Red Pro WD6002FFWX 6 TB 6002FFWX | from 10 280 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
WD Red Pro WD6003FFBX 6 TB 6003FFBX | from 7 400 ₴ | 69 offers | ||
WD Red Pro WD8003FFBX 8 TB 256/7200 | from 8 234 ₴ | 64 offers | ||
WD Red Pro WD101KFBX 10 TB 256/7200 | from 16 360 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
WD Red Pro WD102KFBX 10 TB 256/7200 CMR | from 12 158 ₴ | 67 offers | ||
WD Red Pro WD121KFBX 12 TB | from 10 999 ₴ | 52 offers | ||
WD Red Pro WD141KFGX 14 TB 141KFGX | from 13 052 ₴ | 23 offers | ||
WD Red Pro WD142KFGX 14 TB 142KFGX | from 15 092 ₴ | 28 offers | ||
WD Red Pro WD161KFGX 16 TB | from 16 477 ₴ | 46 offers | ||
WD Red Pro WD181KFGX 18 TB | from 17 375 ₴ | 37 offers | ||
WD Red Pro WD201KFGX 20 TB | from 21 624 ₴ | 28 offers | ||
WD Red Pro WD221KFGX 22 TB | from 29 040 ₴ | 5 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →