Transcend microSDXC 340S 512 GB (TS512GUSD340S)
Videos 1Photos 3 |
Transcend microSDXC 340S 512Gb |
|
Memory type — 3D NAND
Camera Memory Card GuideWhat memory cards are used in modern cameras and how do they differ? Let's figure it out
MicroSD, SD or CompactFlash? How to choose the right memory card for your smartphone, camera, camcorder and other equipmentWe understand what formats of memory cards exist and where they are used
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Transcend 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Transcend.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Transcend microSDXC 340S 512 GB
All prices 15 →Карта пам'яті Transcend 512GB microSDXC Class 10 UHS-I U3 A2 V30 + adapter | 2 692 ₴ |
Карта памяти Transcend 512GB microSDXC Class 10 UHS-I U3 A2 V30 + adapter | 2 688 ₴ |
TS512GUSD340S TS512GUSD340S | 1 850 ₴ |
Карта пам'яті Transcend 512GB microSDXC class 10 UHS-I U3 A2 (TS512GUSD340 | 2 499 ₴ |
Transcend 512GB microSDXC class 10 UHS-I U3 A2 (TS512GUSD340S) ts512gusd34 | 2 499 ₴ |
10 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Transcend microSDXC 340S configurations
Price for Transcend microSDXC 340S |
---|---|---|---|---|
Transcend microSDXC 340S 64 GB | from 395 ₴ | 31 offer | ||
Transcend microSDXC 340S 128 GB | from 581 ₴ | 29 offers | ||
Transcend microSDXC 340S 256 GB | from 1 070 ₴ | 28 offers | ||
Transcend microSDXC 340S 512 GB | from 1 850 ₴ | 15 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →