Transcend StoreJet 25A3 2.5" TS2TSJ25A3K 2 TB
Videos 3 |
Transcend StoreJet 25A3 2.5" TS2TSJ25A3K 2 TB 1 TB2 TB |
|
The 10 minutes of inactivity field goes into power saving mode. With Transcend Elite software, you can encrypt data using the 256-bit AES algorithm.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Transcend 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Transcend.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Transcend StoreJet 25A3 2.5" TS2TSJ25A3K 2 TB
Transcend 2TB TS2TSJ25A3K Storejet 2.5" USB 3.0 Black | 3 584 ₴ |
Transcend 2TB TS2TSJ25A3K Storejet 2.5" USB 3.0 Black | 3 552 ₴ |
TRANSCEND 2.5/quot; USB 3.1 StoreJet 25A3 2TB Black TS2TSJ25A3K | 3 499 ₴ |
Video reviews
19 July 2013, 14:47
Сигналы #
При подключении к компютеру диск издает тихий ритмический писк, что с ним?
3 out of 5 question(s) shown
2 more question(s)
Transcend StoreJet 25A3 2.5" TS2TSJ25A3K configurations
Price for Transcend StoreJet 25A3 2.5" TS2TSJ25A3K |
---|---|---|---|---|
Transcend StoreJet 25A3 2.5" TS1TSJ25A3K 1 TB | from 2 859 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Transcend StoreJet 25A3 2.5" TS2TSJ25A3K 2 TB | from 3 499 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →