Genebre Ge2 60130
Genebre Ge2 60130 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Genebre 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Genebre.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Genebre Ge2 60130
All prices 22 →Змішувач для раковини GENEBRE Ge2 c донним клапаном 60130224567 60130 22 4 | 2 817 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини Genebre Ge2 с донним клапаном (60130 22 45 67) 60130 | 3 130 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини Genebre Ge2 60130 22 45 66 | 2 382 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини GENEBRE Ge2 однорычажный, без донного клапана h121, | 2 326 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини Genebre Ge2 60130 22 45 66 | 2 802 ₴ |
17 more offer(s)
Additional features tap Genebre Ge2 60130:
- Model Ge2 60130 22 45 66 — without foot valve
We recommendCompare using chart →