from 17 767 ₴built-in, shower system, tap: single lever, watering can: modes 1, overhead shower: 300 mm, modes 1, set: hand shower (shower head), tap, hose, hand shower mount
from 7 145 ₴for a washbasin, single lever, desktop mount, free-standing, jet: height 197 mm, depth 173 mm, incline 2 °, Spain, warranty 5 years
from 29 440 ₴shower system, tap: thermostatic, watering can: modes 1, overhead shower: 300 mm, modes 1, set: hand shower (shower head), tap, rack, hose, hand shower mount
from 4 049 ₴for a bath, for taking a shower, single lever, without shower head, built-in, Spain
from 67 600 ₴built-in, shower system, tap: single lever, watering can: modes 1, overhead shower: 380 mm, modes 1, set: hand shower (shower head), tap, hose, hand shower mount
from 3 308 ₴for a washbasin, single lever, desktop mount, jet: height 106 mm, depth 114 mm, incline 10 °, Spain, warranty 5 years
from 25 680 ₴built-in, shower system, tap: single lever, watering can: modes 1, overhead shower: 300 mm, modes 1, set: hand shower (shower head), tap, hose, hand shower mount
from 12 859 ₴for a bath, for taking a shower, thermostatic, wall mount, jet: depth 153 mm, waterfall spout, Spain
from 24 967 ₴shower system, tap: thermostatic, watering can: modes 1, overhead shower: 300 mm, modes 1, set: hand shower (shower head), tap, rack, telescopic, hose, hand shower mount
from 5 359 ₴for a washbasin, single lever, desktop mount, jet: height 153 mm, depth 180 mm, cold start, Spain, warranty 5 years
from 7 762 ₴for a washbasin, single lever, built-in, jet: depth 213 mm, Spain
from 7 939 ₴for a washbasin, single lever, desktop mount, free-standing, jet: height 284 mm, depth 230 mm, incline 2 °, Spain, warranty 5 years
from 6 748 ₴for kitchen, single lever, desktop mount, jet: height 170 mm, depth 133 mm, Spain
from 5 994 ₴for a washbasin, single lever, desktop mount, free-standing, jet: height 218 mm, depth 180 mm, cold start, Spain, warranty 5 years
from 3 902 ₴for a washbasin, single lever, desktop mount, jet: height 106 mm, depth 149 mm, Spain
from 7 066 ₴for a washbasin, single lever, desktop mount, free-standing, jet: height 285 mm, depth 230 mm, cold start, Spain, warranty 5 years
from 6 894 ₴for a washbasin, single lever, built-in, jet: depth 213 mm, Spain
from 7 939 ₴for a washbasin, single lever, desktop mount, free-standing, jet: height 284 mm, depth 230 mm, incline 2 °, Spain, warranty 5 years
from 7 988 ₴for a washbasin, single lever, built-in, jet: depth 224 mm, Spain
from 7 145 ₴for a washbasin, single lever, desktop mount, free-standing, jet: height 197 mm, depth 173 mm, incline 2 °, Spain, warranty 5 years