from 5 190 ₴for bidet, single lever, built-in, Spain, warranty 2 years
from 21 542 ₴built-in, shower system, tap: single lever, watering can: modes 1, overhead shower: 300 mm, modes 1, set: hand shower (shower head), tap, hose, hand shower mount
from 8 065 ₴for bidet, single lever, desktop mount, jet: height 148 mm, depth 115 mm
from 40 337 ₴built-in, shower system, tap: single lever, watering can: modes 1, overhead shower: 300 mm, modes 1, set: hand shower (shower head), tap, hose, hand shower mount
from 8 995 ₴for a washbasin, single lever, built-in, jet: depth 245 mm, Spain
from 25 664 ₴shower system, tap: thermostatic, watering can: modes 1, overhead shower: 300 mm, modes 1, set: hand shower (shower head), tap, rack, hose, hand shower mount
from 39 480 ₴for a bath, for taking a shower, single lever, built-in, jet: depth 169 mm, waterfall spout, Spain, warranty 5 years
from 5 016 ₴shower set, watering can: 80 mm, modes 1, set: hand shower (shower head), rack, hose, hand shower mount
from 12 385 ₴for a washbasin, double handle, built-in, jet: depth 158 mm, waterfall spout
from 29 017 ₴built-in, shower system, tap: single lever, watering can: modes 1, overhead shower: 380 mm, modes 1, set: hand shower (shower head), tap, hose, hand shower mount
from 6 712 ₴for a washbasin, single lever, built-in, jet: depth 245 mm, Spain
from 42 364 ₴shower system, tap: thermostatic, watering can: modes 1, overhead shower: 300 mm, modes 1, set: hand shower (shower head), tap, rack, hose, hand shower mount
from 16 010 ₴for a bath, for taking a shower, single lever, built-in, jet: height 62 mm, depth 180 mm, Spain, warranty 5 years
from 4 796 ₴for a washbasin, single lever, desktop mount, jet: height 70 mm, depth 105 mm
from 8 065 ₴for a washbasin, double handle, desktop mount, jet: height 126 mm, depth 208 mm
from 28 280 ₴for a bath, for taking a shower, single lever, built-in, jet: height 62 mm, depth 220 mm, Spain
from 39 720 ₴for a bath, for taking a shower, single lever, built-in, jet: depth 169 mm, Spain, warranty 5 years
from 4 147 ₴for bidet, single lever, desktop mount, jet: height 58 mm, depth 124 mm
from 8 948 ₴for a washbasin, double handle, desktop mount, jet: height 126 mm, depth 208 mm
from 18 240 ₴for a bath, for taking a shower, single lever, built-in, jet: height 62 mm, depth 220 mm, Spain