Trimm Duo
Suitable for:trekking
Number of seats:2
Season:spring/autumn, summer
Design:vestibule
Frame:fibreglass
tent material:polyester
Bottom material:polyethylene
Weight:2.7 kg
How to effectively store and maintain a tent?Recommendations for maintaining and using a tourist tent in the long term
How to choose a tent for different usage scenarios?Let's figure out how to choose tourist tents for a hike, camping or expedition
All specifications
Buy Trimm Duo
All prices 15 →Палатка Trimm Duo Sand (001.009.0414) 977193 | 4 990 ₴ |
Палатка Trimm Duo sand - бежевий (001.009.0414) | 5 390 ₴ |
Намет Trimm DUO sand пісочний 001.009.0414 | 5 390 ₴ |
Намет Trimm Duo sand бежевий 001.009.0414 | 5 390 ₴ |
Намет двомісний Trimm Duo Sand (001.009.0414) 001.009.0414 | 5 390 ₴ |
10 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →