Trotec TTK 75 E
Photos 4 |
Trotec TTK 75 E
Type:household, up to 50 m²
Performance:20 L/day
Air flow:192 m³/h
Power:320 W
Controls:mechanical
Mount:floor
All specifications
Specifications TTK 75 E
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Trotec 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Trotec.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Trotec TTK 75 E
All prices 17 →Trotec TTK 75 E | 11 199 ₴ |
Осушитель воздуха Trotec TTK 75 E 1120001003 | 11 199 ₴ |
Осушувач повітря Trotec TTK 75 E | 11 199 ₴ |
Осушувач повітря TROTEC TTK 75 E | 11 199 ₴ |
Trotec TTK 75 E | 11 199 ₴ |
12 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →