Cooper&Hunter CH-D010WD2-24LD
Videos 1Photos 3 |
Cooper&Hunter CH-D010WD2-24LD
Type:household, up to 60 m²
Performance:24 L/day
Air flow:235 m³/h
Power:530 W
Controls:touch controls
Mount:floor
Electrostatic filter.
All specifications
Specifications CH-D010WD2-24LD
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Cooper&Hunter 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Cooper&Hunter.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Cooper&Hunter CH-D010WD2-24LD
All prices 11 →Осушитель воздуха Cooper&Hunter CH-D010WD2-24LD NEW | 12 690 ₴ |
Осушувач повітря COOPER&HUNTER CH-D010WD2-24LD | 12 620 ₴ |
Побутовий осушувач Cooper&Hunter CH-D010WD2-24LD NEW | 12 620 ₴ |
Осушувач повітря Cooper&Hunter CH-D010WD2-24LD NEW | 12 690 ₴ |
Осушувач повітря Cooper&Hunter CH-D010WD2-24LD | 10 382 ₴ |
6 more offer(s)
24 liters of condensate for extraction Having suffered for a long time due to high humidity in the apartment, I could not fight with any simple ventilation. Having reached 88%, it was impossible to live, I'm already talking about electronics and tapestries. Having begun to search for a solution, I found myself thinking about the topic of drying up for a place. Vivchivshi nuances that obrachayuchi meanwhile vydomyh for themselves brands zupinivshis on tsіy model. Especially not in efficiency, but for the first year, the work volume in the room fell to 65%, and in another year - to a comfortable 50%. Literally, the walls began to dry up before my eyes, and the dihati became easier. If the prilad gave a sound signal, then I did not check that in such a short hour there would be more than 3 liters of water in the condensate tank. It was welcome and I continued to drain the accommodation in other rooms - for a few days the food was worse, and life went better. Navit I don’t know how many times I poured condensate, but yakby there was a lichnik, then a few hundred liters of wine were definitely blown up. Attachment can be wheels and can be manually transported around the application, attach the keruvannya intuitively, as I already said - є і sound alert, zahist pіd overflow, on the back panel є drainage vent, before you can connect the tube for zlivu and koristuvatsya mayzhe but n-stop (relevant as it is necessary to hang the walls after whitening and gluing the tapestries, or just a lot of whiteness after the day). Noise and vibration fit on a comfortable level, the mesh for the fence is easy to clean. Because of the shortcomings, which is good, but the fact that in the middle of the compressor and the foldable design is justified. There is also a nuance due to temperature fluctuations in the host, but such a specificity and a few degrees are not fatal. Александр Ч: use Cooper&Hunter CH-D010WD2-24LD more than year |
Add Review
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →