Trust Primo Eco 10000
Videos 3Photos 7 |
Trust Primo Eco 10000 |
|
Portable charger with 10000mAh Li-ion power supply. From this figure it is necessary to subtract losses when converting energy to the 5-volt operating voltage of the USB bus - in reality, the device’s battery is capable of delivering about 6300 mAh of capacity for gadgets. The battery of the power bank is designed for approximately 500 charge/discharge cycles. The connection ports in the Trust Primo Eco 10000 design are represented by one double-sided USB type C with an output power of 15 W, two output USB A with voltage and current parameters of 5 V / 2.4 A (12 W), one input microUSB for charging the Powerbank itself.
On average, the process of replenishing energy reserves in the device’s battery cells takes up to 6 hours. The battery charge level is indicated by four LED lights on one of the long side edges of the case. The model is assembled in a compact case with a thickness of 15 mm, and the power bank weighs about 240 g. It takes up minimal space and can be used on an everyday basis as a mobile energy source for charging gadgets.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Trust 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Trust.
Buy Trust Primo Eco 10000
All prices 39 →Портативний акумулятор Trust Primo ECO 10000 mAh Black (24678TRUST) 24678T | 702 ₴ |
TRUST Primo ECO 10000 mAh Black (24678TRUST) | 702 ₴ |
Trust Trust Primo ECO 10000 mAh Black | 799 ₴ |
TRUST Primo ECO 10000 mAh Black (24678TRUST) | 702 ₴ |
Портативное зарядное устройство для Trust Primo ECO 10000 mAh Black 24678 | 729 ₴ |
High-quality external battery from a European brand, super thin, light charge level indicator, sufficient capacity to charge many devices at the same time, intelligent charge capacity is high protection from various code violations Super thin, you can charge several devices at once, light charge level indicator, intelligent charge level, protection from various faults, and reasonable price Nothing is all right MaNforAndroiD : use Trust Primo Eco 10000 few months |
Trust Primo Eco 10000 configurations
Price for Trust Primo Eco 10000 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Trust Primo Eco 10000 | from 499 ₴ | 39 offers | ||
Trust Primo Eco 15000 | from 469 ₴ | 17 offers | ||
Trust Primo Eco 20000 | from 788 ₴ | 35 offers |