Trust Primo Eco 15000 (24677)
Videos 3Photos 8 |
Trust Primo Eco 15000 |
|
Power bank-battery brand Trust can be attributed to the solutions of the initial price segment. Inside the textured (easy to grip) plastic case is a 15,000 mAh (56 Wh) lithium-ion battery, which, taking into account energy conversion losses, is guaranteed to deliver 9.4 thousand mAh to connected gadgets. Accordingly, such a real capacity is enough to charge at least once from 0 to 100% any modern tablet with a 10-inch screen or up to 2 times - current smartphones today (let's say Apple iPhone 12 - all three times).
The Trust Primo Eco 15000 portable battery is designed for a minimum of 500 work cycles, while charging the power bank itself is about 9 hours. The set of connection ports is represented by four connectors, including a pair of USB A outputs, a microUSB input (with a complete wire to it) and a running bidirectional Type-C. The maximum output power is 15 W, which can be considered a decent, but relatively low value. It is also worth noting that related variations of a different capacity are on sale, including 10 and 20 thousand mAh.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Trust 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Trust.
Buy Trust Primo Eco 15000
All prices 17 →Портативний акумулятор Trust Primo Eco 15000 mAh Black (24677TRUST) 24677T | 599 ₴ |
Зовнішній акумулятор (Power Bank) Trust Primo 15000 mAh ECO Black (24677) | 469 ₴ |
Trust Trust Primo ECO 15000 mAh Black (24677) 24677 | 1 199 ₴ |
Портативное зарядное устройство для Trust Primo ECO 5000 mAh Black 24677 | 503 ₴ |
Зовнішній акумулятор Trust Primo ECO 15000mAh 15W Type-C Black (24677) 246 | 1 199 ₴ |
High-quality external battery from a European brand, super thin, light charge level indicator, sufficient capacity to charge many devices at the same time, intelligent charge capacity is high protection from various code violations Super thin, you can charge several devices at once, light charge level indicator, intelligent charge level, protection from various faults, and reasonable price Nothing is all right MaNforAndroiD : use Trust Primo Eco 10000 few months |
Trust Primo Eco 15000 configurations
Price for Trust Primo Eco 15000 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Trust Primo Eco 10000 | from 499 ₴ | 39 offers | ||
Trust Primo Eco 15000 | from 469 ₴ | 17 offers | ||
Trust Primo Eco 20000 | from 788 ₴ | 35 offers |