Ukrtehnologija Optimum+ 7500 LV 7.5 kVA
Photos 3 |
Ukrtehnologija Optimum+ 7500 LV 7.5 kVA
Type:TRIAC
Power:7.5 kVA
Input voltage:60-227 V
Output accuracy (±):5 %
Cooling:active
Mount:wall, floor
All specifications
Buy Ukrtehnologija Optimum+ 7500 LV 7.5 kVA
Стабілізатор напруги Укртехнологія НСН-7500 Optimum LV | 16 335 ₴ |
Укртехнологія OPTIMUM 7500 LV | 16 253 ₴ |
Стабілізатор напруги Укртехнологія Optimum НСН-7500 LV | 16 500 ₴ |
Стабілізатор напруги Укртехнологія Optimum НСН-7500 LV+ (40А) | 16 500 ₴ |
Additional features avr Ukrtehnologija Optimum+ 7500 LV:
- Bypass mode
- Number of stabilization steps - 12
- Rated input voltages - 97-225 V
- Model OPTIMUM+ 7500 — input voltage range — 60-262 V, nominal input voltages — 120-250 V
- Model OPTIMUM+ 7500 LV — input voltage range — 60-227 V, nominal input voltages — 97-225 V
- Model OPTIMUM+ 7500 HV — input voltage range — 60-299 V, nominal input voltages — 165-295 V
Ukrtehnologija Optimum+ 7500 LV configurations
Price for Ukrtehnologija Optimum+ 7500 LV |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ukrtehnologija Optimum+ 5000 LV 5 kVA | from 14 874 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Ukrtehnologija Optimum+ 7500 LV 7.5 kVA | from 16 253 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Ukrtehnologija Optimum+ 9000 LV 9 kVA | from 17 238 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Ukrtehnologija Optimum+ 12000 LV 12 kVA | from 21 573 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Ukrtehnologija Optimum+ 15000 LV 15 kVA | from 31 817 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Ukrtehnologija Optimum+ 20000 LV 20 kVA | from 33 689 ₴ | 6 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →