UNI-T UT309A
Videos 3Photos 6 |
UNI-T UT309A max 450 °C, sighting 10, target designator single pointmax 650 °C, sighting 12, target designator point-to-pointmax 850 °C, sighting 20, target designator point-to-point |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog UNI-T 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models UNI-T.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy UNI-T UT309A
Детектор температуры UNI-T (UT309A) | 3 199 ₴ |
Інфрачервоний пірометр UNI-T UT309A | 3 199 ₴ |
Тестер температури інфрачервоний Unit UT309A | 3 465 ₴ |
Інфрачервоний пірометр UNI-T UT309A | 3 199 ₴ |
Video reviews
UNI-T UT309A configurations
Price for UNI-T UT309A |
---|---|---|---|---|
UNI-T UT309A | from 3 199 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
UNI-T UT309C | from 3 263 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
UNI-T UT309E | from 3 680 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →