UNIO Skoba 400x600 000020875
Photos 5 | from 3 176 up to 3 834 ₴ Compare prices 9 → |
Configurations UNIO Skoba 6
Specifications
UNIO Skoba 400x600 000020875 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog UNIO 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models UNIO.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices UNIO Skoba 400x600 000020875
Unio Ls W 600-400-4 | 3 334 ₴ |
UNIO LS W 600-400-4 Лесенка Скоба вода | 3 334 ₴ |
Рушникосушарка UNIO LS W 600-400-4 Драбинка Скоба (20875) 000020875 | 3 334 ₴ |
Сушарка для рушників водяна UNIO LS W 600-400-4 Драбинка Скоба | 3 334 ₴ |
UNIO LS W 600-400-4 Лесенка Скоба вода | 3 334 ₴ |
Рушникосушарка UNIO LS W 600-400-4 Драбинка Скоба вода | 3 635 ₴ |
Рушникосушарка UNIO LS W 600-400-4 Драбинка Скоба вода | 3 834 ₴ |
Сушка для рушників UNIO LS W 600-400-4 Лісенка Скоба вода | 3 176 ₴ |
Рушникосушарка UNIO LS W 600-400-4 Драбинка Скоба (20875) | 3 334 ₴ |
Close
We recommend