Vagnerplast Cavallo 180x80 cm
Videos 2Photos 8 |
Vagnerplast Cavallo 180x80 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Vagnerplast 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Vagnerplast.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Vagnerplast Cavallo 180x80 cm
Ванна акрилова Vagnerplast CAVALLO 180x80 VPBA180CAV2X-01 | 18 700 ₴ |
Ванна акрилова Vagnerplast Cavallo 180x80 см (VPBA180CAV2X-01) | 31 441 ₴ |
Ванна акрилова VAGNERPLAST Cavallo 180 (VPBA180CAV2X-04) без ніжок | 31 441 ₴ |
Акрилова ванна Vagnerplast Cavallo 180 см VPBA180CAV2X-01/NO + ніжки | 24 860 ₴ |
Video reviews
Vagnerplast Cavallo configurations
Price for Vagnerplast Cavallo |
---|---|---|---|---|
Vagnerplast Cavallo 150x70 cm | from 14 866 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Vagnerplast Cavallo 160x70 cm | from 23 628 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Vagnerplast Cavallo 170x75 cm | from 22 800 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Vagnerplast Cavallo 180x80 cm | from 18 700 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Vagnerplast Cavallo 190x90 cm | from 28 776 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →