Vagnerplast Kasandra 180x70 cm
Videos 1Photos 2 | 22 264 ₴ Buy! Ванна акрилова Vagnerplast Kasandra / Касандра 180x70 см (VPBA187KAS2X-04)Winco.com.ua1 year with us (Lviv) Report |
Vagnerplast Kasandra 180x70 VPBA187KAS2X-04 |
|
Bath may be sold without legs (or frame with legs).
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Vagnerplast 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Vagnerplast.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Video reviews
Vagnerplast Kasandra configurations
Price for Vagnerplast Kasandra |
---|---|---|---|---|
Vagnerplast Kasandra 150x70 cm | from 13 500 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Vagnerplast Kasandra 160x70 cm | from 13 500 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Vagnerplast Kasandra 170x70 cm | from 14 200 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Vagnerplast Kasandra 175x70 cm | from 21 353 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Vagnerplast Kasandra 180x70 cm | from 22 264 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →