Vagnerplast Nymfa 160x70 cm
Photos 3 |
Vagnerplast Nymfa 160x70 150x70 cm160x70 cm |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Vagnerplast 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Vagnerplast.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Vagnerplast Nymfa 160x70 cm
Ванна акрилова Vagnerplast NYMFA 160x70 VPBA167NYM2E-01 | 13 000 ₴ |
Ванна акрилова Vagnerplast Nymfa 160x70 см (VPBA167NYM2E-01) | 19 838 ₴ |
Ванна акрилова VAGNERPLAST Nymfa 1600x700 bianco VPBA167NYM2E-04 | 19 838 ₴ |
Акрилова ванна Vagnerplast Nimfa 160 см VPBA167NYM2E-01/NO + ніжки | 16 500 ₴ |
Vagnerplast Nymfa configurations
Price for Vagnerplast Nymfa |
---|---|---|---|---|
Vagnerplast Nymfa 150x70 cm | from 13 000 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Vagnerplast Nymfa 160x70 cm | from 13 000 ₴ | 4 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →