Pedrollo JSWm 1AX
Videos 4 |
Pedrollo JSWm 1AX centrifugalejector |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Pedrollo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Pedrollo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Pedrollo JSWm 1AX
All prices 14 →Насос поверхностный PEDROLLO JSWm 1 AX | 7 654 ₴ |
Поверхневий насос Pedrollo JSWm 1AX однофазное 46JSNP1AA1 | 6 832 ₴ |
Pedrollo JSWm/1AX-N | 5 674 ₴ |
Насос відцентровий Pedrollo JSWm 1AX 3100059 | 7 342 ₴ |
Насос Pedrollo JSWm 1 AX (0.6kW) Поверхностный Самовсасывающий | 5 725 ₴ |
9 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Additional features surface pump Pedrollo JSWm 1AX:
- Maximum ambient temperature — 40 °C
Pedrollo JSWm 1AX configurations
Price for Pedrollo JSWm 1AX |
---|---|---|---|---|
Pedrollo JSWm 1AX | from 5 674 ₴ | 14 offers | ||
Pedrollo JSWm 1B-N | from 8 695 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Pedrollo JSWm 1CX | from 6 247 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Pedrollo JSWm 2C | from 4 900 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Pedrollo JSWm 2AX | from 6 662 ₴ | 12 offers | ||
Pedrollo JSWm 15MX | from 6 693 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →