Nasosy plus TPS60
Nasosy plus TPS60 vortex 2.1 m³/h 36 m 2.8 m³/h 70 m |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Nasosy plus 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Nasosy plus.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Nasosy plus TPS60
All prices 6 →Насос поверхностный НАСОСЫ ПЛЮС ОБОРУДОВАНИЕ TPS 60 | 2 540 ₴ |
Насос вихревой Насосы+ Tps 60 | 1 766 ₴ |
Насосы+Оборудование Насосы+Оборудование TPS 60 | 2 121 ₴ |
Насосы+Оборудование Насос вихревой самовсасывающий Насосы+Оборудование TPS | 1 994 ₴ |
Відцентровий насос Насоси + TPS 60 | 2 603 ₴ |
Вихровий насос NPO TPS 60 | 2 121 ₴ |
Additional features surface pump Nasosy plus TPS60:
- Maximum ambient temperature — 40 °C
Nasosy plus TPS60 configurations
Price for Nasosy plus TPS60 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Nasosy plus TPS60 | from 1 766 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Nasosy plus TPS70 | from 3 330 ₴ | 2 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →