Vention TFBHB
Photos 6 |
Vention TFBHB |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Vention 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Vention.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Vention TFBHB
All prices 20 →Концентратор Vention 5 в 1 Type-C-HDMI-USB-PD 3USB 3.0 4K 60Hz 87W 0.15m B | 2 999 ₴ |
Концентратор Vention 5 в 1 Type-C-HDMI-USB-PD 3usb 3.0 4k 60Hz 87w 0.15m B | 2 564 ₴ |
Хаб Vention 5 в 1 Type-C-HDMI-USB-PD 3USB 3.0 4K 60Гц 87Вт 0,15м Черный (T | 2 362 ₴ |
Vention 5 in 1 Type-C-HDMI-USB-PD 3USB 3.0 4K 60Hz 87W 0.15m Black (TFBHB) | 2 999 ₴ |
Vention 5 в 1 Type-C-HDMI-USB-PD 3USB 3.0 0.15 м (TFBHB) TFBHB | 2 699 ₴ |
15 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →