VENTOLUX Diamond 60 WH 700 PB white
Photos 6 |
VENTOLUX Diamond 60 WH 700 PB white black white |
|
Performant and at the same time economical modern hinged type hood, with a working surface located at an angle with respect to the stove. The performance of the model is at an average level of 700 m3 / h. The VENTOLUX Diamond 60 hood can operate both in exhaust and recirculation mode. Ventilation is driven by 1 motor, the intensity of work is regulated within 3 preset speeds. The operation of the hood is controlled from the keypad.
The package includes a non-return valve, which prevents the entry of foreign odours from the ventilation duct into the room (recirculation mode does not require a non-return valve). The filter function is performed by an aluminium grease trap. Such a filter is reusable, it can be washed in a dishwasher (the manufacturer recommends washing the grease trap at least once a month). The body is made of steel, decorative elements are made of tempered glass. A soft backlight is provided, while lighting is implemented using two LED bulbs with a power of 1.5 W each.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog VENTOLUX 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models VENTOLUX.
Buy VENTOLUX Diamond 60 WH 700 PB white
Витяжка кухонна Ventolux Diamond 60 WH (700) PB 2059765949831 | 5 999 ₴ |
Вытяжка Ventolux diamond 60 wh (700) pb | 5 999 ₴ |
Ventolux DIAMOND 60 WH (700) PB | 5 999 ₴ |
Витяжка ventolux diamond 60 wh (700) pb | 5 999 ₴ |
Витяжка Ventolux DIAMOND 60 WH (700) PB | 5 995 ₴ |
VENTOLUX Diamond 60 WH 700 PB configurations
Price for VENTOLUX Diamond 60 WH 700 PB |
---|---|---|---|---|
VENTOLUX Diamond 60 BK 700 PB black | from 4 940 ₴ | 28 offers | ||
VENTOLUX Diamond 60 WH 700 PB white | from 5 995 ₴ | 5 offers |