VENTOLUX GG 5060 ES WH T white
VENTOLUX GG 5060 ES WH T white |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog VENTOLUX 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models VENTOLUX.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy VENTOLUX GG 5060 ES WH T white
All prices 11 →Плита газова Ventolux GG 5060ES (WH) T | 10 555 ₴ |
VENTOLUX GG 5060 ES (WH) T | 10 555 ₴ |
плита газова Ventolux gg 5060 es (wh) t | 10 555 ₴ |
Плита газова VENTOLUX GG 5060 ES (WH) T | 11 247 ₴ |
6 more offer(s)
VENTOLUX GG 5060 ES WH T configurations
Price for VENTOLUX GG 5060 ES WH T |
---|---|---|---|---|
VENTOLUX GG 5060 ES BR T brown | from 10 399 ₴ | 11 offers | ||
VENTOLUX GG 5060 ES X T stainless steel | from 10 555 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
VENTOLUX GG 5060 ES WH T white | from 10 449 ₴ | 11 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →