Borgio GG 540 B MCBL brown
Borgio GG 540 B MCBL brown brown white |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Borgio 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Borgio.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Borgio GG 540 B MCBL brown
All prices 10 →Плита газова Borgio GG 540B MСBL (cast iron) | 10 049 ₴ |
Плита газова Borgio GG 540B MCBL cast iron | 10 319 ₴ |
Плита Borgio GG 540B MCBL | 10 864 ₴ |
Плита Borgio GG 540B MCBL | 10 562 ₴ |
Плита Borgio GG 540B MCBL | 10 049 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
Borgio GG 540 B MCBL configurations
Price for Borgio GG 540 B MCBL |
---|---|---|---|---|
Borgio GG 540 B MCBL brown | from 10 049 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
Borgio GG 540 W MCBL white | from 10 319 ₴ | 11 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →