Borgio GG 540 S MBBL silver
Photos 10 |
Borgio GG 540 S MBBL silver |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Borgio 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Borgio.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Borgio GG 540 S MBBL silver
Газова плита Borgio GG 540 S MBBL | 9 869 ₴ |
Borgio GG 540 S MBBL GG540SMBBL | 10 389 ₴ |
Плита кухонная Borgio GG 540 S MBBL | 10 651 ₴ |
Плита газова Borgio GG 540 S MBBL | 10 389 ₴ |
Плита газова BORGIO GG 540S MBBL | 10 389 ₴ |
Borgio GG 540 S MBBL configurations
Price for Borgio GG 540 S MBBL |
---|---|---|---|---|
Borgio GG 540 BL MBBL black | from 9 757 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Borgio GG 540 B MBBL brown | from 8 255 ₴ | 17 offers | ||
Borgio GG 540 S MBBL silver | from 9 869 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Borgio GG 540 W MBBL white | from 9 048 ₴ | 16 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →