VENTOLUX Vienna 60 BK 800 TC black
Photos 5 |
VENTOLUX Vienna 60 BK 800 TC black 2020powerful black white |
|
Efficient and elegant tilting range hood with perimeter suction and user-friendly touch controls. Equipped with a high power electric motor with a carefully balanced centrifugal fan that delivers up to 800 m³/h at a moderate noise level. The manufacturer is positioning itself as an affordable product of the middle price category, focused on servicing small or medium-sized premises (up to 18 m²).
It has a standard width for household appliances (59.5 cm), which makes it possible to work with a wide range of models of electric hobs and gas stoves. The case of the kitchen hood VENTOLUX Vienna 60 BK 800 TC is made of steel, and the spectacular front panel is made of durable black glass. Three different fan speeds are supported, which are selected using the touch panel. Kitchen air cleaning can be done in two ways: exhaust outside the room or recirculated through a replaceable carbon filter, which is purchased separately. In the second case, the carbon filter traps aerosol particles and can absorb odours. To illuminate the work surface, there are two energy-efficient LED lamps with a total power of 3 W each. The hood is completed with a five-layer aluminium grease filter, a check valve and a set of fasteners.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog VENTOLUX 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models VENTOLUX.
Buy VENTOLUX Vienna 60 BK 800 TC black
All prices 23 →Витяжка кухонна Ventolux Vienna 60 BK 800 TC 59.5 см 2059765957706 | 5 989 ₴ |
Ventolux Ventolux VIENNA 60 BK (800) TC 5494 | 5 989 ₴ |
Кухонна витяжка Ventolux VIENNA 60 BK (800) TC | 5 989 ₴ |
VENTOLUX VIENNA 60 BK (800) TC | 5 989 ₴ |
VENTOLUX VIENNA 60 BK (800) TC | 5 989 ₴ |
VENTOLUX Vienna 60 BK 800 TC configurations
Price for VENTOLUX Vienna 60 BK 800 TC |
---|---|---|---|---|
VENTOLUX Vienna 60 BK 800 TC black | from 5 799 ₴ | 23 offers | ||
VENTOLUX Vienna 60 WH 800 TC white | from 6 615 ₴ | 3 offers |