Verbatim Store n Go Slider 16 GB
Photos 4 |
Verbatim Store n Go Slider 16Gb |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Verbatim 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Verbatim.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Verbatim Store n Go Slider 16 GB
All prices 8 →Verbatim 16GB Slider Black USB 2.0 (98696) | 192 ₴ |
Флеш-накопитель Verbatim Slider, 16 Гб 98696 | 172 ₴ |
Verbatim 16 GB STORENGO SLIDER BLACK (98696) 98696 | 239 ₴ |
Verbatim Store'N'Go Slider 98696 — Флеш накопичувач 16 ГБ USB 2.0 Type-A | 172 ₴ |
Verbatim Slider 16GB USB 2.0 Black (98696) Slider16GBUSB2.0Black(98696) | 169 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
Verbatim Store n Go Slider configurations
Price for Verbatim Store n Go Slider |
---|---|---|---|---|
Verbatim Store n Go Slider 16 GB | from 163 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Verbatim Store n Go Slider 32 GB | from 186 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
Verbatim Store n Go Slider 64 GB | from 224 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →