Verbatim Dual USB Drive Type-C 32 GB (49966)
Photos 4 |
Verbatim Dual USB Drive Type-C 32Gb 32 GB64 GB |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Verbatim 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Verbatim.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Verbatim Dual USB Drive Type-C 32 GB
All prices 12 →USB флеш накопитель Verbatim 32GB Dual USB Drive USB 3.0/Type-C (49966) 49 | 405 ₴ |
USB флеш накопичувач Verbatim 32GB Dual USB Drive USB 3.0/Type-C (49966) 4 | 353 ₴ |
Verbatim USB флеш накопичувач Verbatim 32GB Dual USB Drive USB 3.0/Type-C | 353 ₴ |
Verbatim 32 GB Dual USB Drive Type-C/USB 3.0 (49966) 49966 | 439 ₴ |
Verbatim 49966 — Флеш-накопичувач DUAL DRIVE 3.2 Gen 1 / USB C 32 ГБ | 412 ₴ |
7 more offer(s)
Verbatim Dual USB Drive Type-C configurations
Price for Verbatim Dual USB Drive Type-C |
---|---|---|---|---|
Verbatim Dual USB Drive Type-C 32 GB | from 353 ₴ | 12 offers | ||
Verbatim Dual USB Drive Type-C 64 GB | from 459 ₴ | 12 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →