Verbatim Store n Go V3 256 GB (49168)
Photos 6 |
Verbatim Store n Go V3 256Gb |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Verbatim 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Verbatim.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Verbatim Store n Go V3 256 GB
Флешка 256Gb Verbatim Store 'n' Go V3 USB3.0 Grey 49168 | 674 ₴ |
Verbatim Store n Go V3 256GB (49168) 49168 | 769 ₴ |
Verbatim 256 GB Store 'n' Go V3 USB 3.0 Grey (49168) 49168 | 655 ₴ |
Verbatim Store n Go V3 configurations
Price for Verbatim Store n Go V3 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Verbatim Store n Go V3 32 GB | from 229 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Verbatim Store n Go V3 64 GB | from 199 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Verbatim Store n Go V3 128 GB | from 397 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Verbatim Store n Go V3 256 GB | from 655 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →