Veronis BN-5 100x100
Videos 1Photos 9 |
Veronis BN-5 100x100 90x90100x100 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Veronis 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Veronis.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Veronis BN-5 100x100
All prices 7 →Гідромасажний бокс Veronis 100x100 (Профіль - сатин, скло - матове) BN-5-1 | 26 000 ₴ |
Душовий бокс VERONIS BN-5-100 XL (переднє скло матове) 100х100х220 VE-BN51 | 26 000 ₴ |
Гідромасажний бокс Veronis 100x100 (Профіль - сатин, скло - матове) BN-5-1 | 26 000 ₴ |
Душевой бокс VERONIS 100х100х220 BN-5-100 Black | 26 000 ₴ |
Душовий бокс VERONIS BN-5-100 XL (переднє скло матове) 100х100х220 BN-5-10 | 26 000 ₴ |
Душовою бокс VERONIS 100х100х220 BN-5-100 Black VE-BN5100BLACK | 26 000 ₴ |
Душовою бокс VERONIS 100х100х220 BN-5-100 White VE-BN5100WHITE | 26 000 ₴ |
Video reviews
Veronis BN-5 configurations
Price for Veronis BN-5 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Veronis BN-5 90x90 | from 25 200 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Veronis BN-5 100x100 | from 26 000 ₴ | 7 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →