Veronis Minnesota 120x80
Veronis Minnesota 120x80 120x80120x90 |
|
Tray not included (sold separately).
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Veronis 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Veronis.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Veronis Minnesota 120x80
All prices 13 →Душова кабіна Veronis Minnesota 120x80 (Профіль - хром, скло - матове) без | 15 200 ₴ |
Душова кабіна Veronis Minnesota 120x80 прозора (без піддону) VE-MINNESOTA1 | 14 800 ₴ |
Душова кабіна Veronis Minnesota 120x80 (Профіль - хром, скло - прозоре) бе | 14 800 ₴ |
Душова кабіна Veronis Minnesota 120x80 прозора (без піддону) Veronis-Minne | 14 800 ₴ |
Душова кабіна Veronis Minnesota 120x80 (Профіль - хром, скло - прозоре) бе | 14 800 ₴ |
8 more offer(s)
Veronis Minnesota configurations
Price for Veronis Minnesota |
---|---|---|---|---|
Veronis Minnesota 120x80 | from 14 800 ₴ | 13 offers | ||
Veronis Minnesota 120x90 | from 14 800 ₴ | 12 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →