Veronis Unimar 120x80
Photos 8 |
Veronis Unimar 120x80 |
|
Tray not included (sold separately).
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Veronis 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Veronis.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Veronis Unimar 120x80
All prices 11 →Душова кабіна Veronis Unimar 120х80 (Профіль - хром, скло - матове) VE-UNI | 16 000 ₴ |
Душова кабіна Veronis Unimar 120х80х190 без піддону, прозоре скло VE-UNIMA | 12 800 ₴ |
Душова кабіна Veronis Unimar 120x80 (Профіль - хром, скло - прозоре) без п | 12 800 ₴ |
Душова кабіна Veronis Unimar 120х80х190 без піддону, прозоре скло Veronis- | 12 800 ₴ |
6 more offer(s)
Veronis Unimar configurations
Price for Veronis Unimar |
---|---|---|---|---|
Veronis Unimar 100x80 | from 15 200 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Aquanil Unimar 100x90 | from 15 960 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Veronis Unimar 120x80 | from 12 800 ₴ | 11 offers | ||
Veronis Unimar 120x90 | from 13 200 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Aquanil Unimar 120x90 | from 14 400 ₴ | 6 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →