Vestfrost CMF 155 W 227 L
Videos 1Photos 27 |
Vestfrost CMF 155 W |
|
A freezer with convenient storage and high performance, introduced to the market in 2023. The 227L freezing area is divided into six compartments. The two upper sections are reserved for shelves, which are hermetically sealed with a swivel lid, and the four lower sections are represented by pull-out trays. Simple electromechanical control will make it easy to get used to the settings.
The 5-position rotary knob allows you to quickly select the right freezing temperature. The low temperature zone is cooled down to -24 °C. The productivity of the unit reaches 20 kg per day. Freezer Vestfrost CMF 155 W works with the expectation of energy savings. Energy efficiency class A +, the average annual load on the power grid is about 238 kWh. If the freezing unit is de-energized, then the cold will remain for 15 hours. The model received a door with reversible hinges and a built-in handle. The device rests on legs with adjustable height. The defrost system uses a classic drip device. The compressor operates with noise up to 41 dB. The freezer will function well at an ambient temperature of 10-43 °C.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Vestfrost 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Vestfrost.
Buy Vestfrost CMF 155 W 227 L
All prices 23 →VESTFROST CMF 155 W | 14 278 ₴ |
Морозильна камера Vestfrost Cmf 155 W | 14 304 ₴ |
Морозильна камера Vestfrost CMF 155 W | 14 799 ₴ |
VESTFROST CMF 155 W | 14 207 ₴ |
Морозильная камера Vestfrost Cmf 155 W | 13 939 ₴ |
Vestfrost CMF 155 W configurations
Price for Vestfrost CMF 155 W |
---|---|---|---|---|
Vestfrost CMF 085 W 63 L | from 7 199 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Vestfrost CMF 103 W 103 L | from 7 169 ₴ | 48 offers | ||
Vestfrost CMF 165 W 165 L | from 9 999 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Vestfrost CMF 144 W 182 L | from 11 555 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Vestfrost CMF 155 W 227 L | from 13 089 ₴ | 25 offers |