VGR V-029
Videos 1Photos 7 |
VGR V-029 |
|
How to maintain the hair clipper or trimmerHow to properly clean and oil the clippers
How to choose a hair clipper?Basic factors and nuances of choosing a hair clipper
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog VGR 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models VGR.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy VGR V-029
All prices 40 →Професійна бездротова машинка для стрижки VGR V-029i 6 в 1 Professional з | 783 ₴ |
Бездротова акумуляторна машинка для стрижки триммер 6 в 1 VGR V-029 набір | 925 ₴ |
Машинка для стрижки бездротова VGR V-029 акумуляторна з насадками стальной | 746 ₴ |
Бездротовий триммер VGR V-029 5Вт USB 6 в 1 | 723 ₴ |
Машинка для стрижки волос VGR V-029 | 831 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →