VGR V-012
Videos 2Photos 9 |
VGR V-012 |
|
How to maintain the hair clipper or trimmerHow to properly clean and oil the clippers
How to choose a hair clipper?Basic factors and nuances of choosing a hair clipper
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog VGR 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models VGR.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy VGR V-012
All prices 31 →Професійний багатофункціональний тример VGR V-012pro 6 в 1 з LI-ION акумул | 783 ₴ |
Машинка для стрижки VGR V-012 Потужний LI-ION акумулятор | 871 ₴ |
Машинка Чорний для стрижки волосся 6 в 1 VGR V-012 (ICL44) | 709 ₴ |
Машинка для стрижки акумуляторна Vgr V 012 Trimmer Set тример для стрижки | 999 ₴ |
Тример для стрижки волосся та бороди професійний акумуляторний бездротовий | 1 199 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →