VGR V-431
Videos 3Photos 11 |
VGR V-431 |
|
Hair straightener, curling iron, multi-styler: what are the differences?Here is what types of styling devices exist, why they are needed and how they differ from each other
What kind of motors are there in hair dryers and what are their differences?Popular types of hair dryer motors, their advantages and disadvantages
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog VGR 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models VGR.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy VGR V-431
All prices 60 →Профессиональный фен для укладки волос VGR V 431 1800Вт компактный маленьк | 1 145 ₴ |
Професійний фен для укладання волосся VGR V 431 1800Вт Компактний фен для | 1 145 ₴ |
Фен для волосся VGR V-431 Червоний | 1 087 ₴ |
Фен для волосся VGR V-431 1600-1800 Вт для ідеального укладання Зелений | 823 ₴ |
Фен для вкладання волосся VGR V-431 професійний 1600-1800 Вт зелений (926) | 820 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →