Victorinox Fibrox 5.6611.15
Victorinox Fibrox 5.6611.15 |
|
The Fibrox handle material is thermoplastic elastomer (TPE), a proprietary material with very low abrasion and high impact resistance.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Victorinox 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Victorinox.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Victorinox Fibrox 5.6611.15
All prices 17 →Кухонный нож Victorinox Fibrox Boning Flex 15 см 5.6611.15 | 1 135 ₴ |
Кухонний ніж Victorinox Fibrox Boning Flex 15см з черв. ручкою (5.6611.15) | 1 079 ₴ |
Кухонный нож Victorinox Fibrox Boning Flex 15см с красн. ручкой (5.6611.15 | 1 079 ₴ |
Нож кухонный Victorinox Fibrox Boning Flex 15 см красный 5.6611.15 | 1 135 ₴ |
Кухонный нож Victorinox Fibrox Boning Flexible 15 см Red (5.6611.15) 5.661 | 1 025 ₴ |
12 more offer(s)
Colour options:
- 5.6611.15 red
- 5.6612.15 blue
- 5.6613.15 black
- 5.6614.15 green
- 5.6617.15 white
- 5.6618.15 yellow
Victorinox Fibrox 5.6611.15 configurations
Price for Victorinox Fibrox 5.6611.15 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Victorinox Fibrox 5.6612.15 | from 931 ₴ | 16 offers | ||
Victorinox Fibrox 5.6614.15 | from 931 ₴ | 16 offers | ||
Victorinox Fibrox 5.6611.15 | from 931 ₴ | 18 offers | ||
Victorinox Fibrox 5.6617.15 | from 931 ₴ | 15 offers | ||
Victorinox Fibrox 5.6618.15 | from 931 ₴ | 18 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →