Victorinox Swibo 5.8405.13
Victorinox Swibo 5.8405.13 |
|
The handle material is fibrox. It is a durable thermoplastic elastomer (TPE), a material with low abrasion and high impact resistance.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Victorinox 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Victorinox.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Victorinox Swibo 5.8405.13
All prices 10 →Кухонный нож Victorinox Swibo Boning обвалочный 13см 5.8405.13 | 1 135 ₴ |
Victorinox Swibo Boning 13см з жовт. ручкою (58405.13) | 1 079 ₴ |
Нож кухонный Victorinox Swibo Boning 13 см 5.8405.13 | 1 135 ₴ |
Кухонный нож Victorinox Swibo Boning 5.8405.13 | 931 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
Additional features kitchen knife Victorinox Swibo 5.8405.13:
- Weight — 99 g
We recommendCompare using chart →