Victorinox Grand Maitre 7.7433.23G
Victorinox Grand Maitre 7.7433.23G |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Victorinox 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Victorinox.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Victorinox Grand Maitre 7.7433.23G
All prices 8 →Кухонный нож Victorinox Grand Maitre Bread 23см для хлеба с черн. ручкой 7 | 7 709 ₴ |
Нож кухонный Victorinox Grand Maitre 23 см 7.7433.23G | 7 709 ₴ |
Кухонный нож Victorinox Grand Maitre 23 см (7.7433.23G) 7.7433.23G | 6 473 ₴ |
Кухонний ніж Victorinox Grand Maitre 23 см (7.7433.23G) 7.7433.23G | 7 709 ₴ |
Victorinox Кухонний ніж Victorinox Grand Maitre 23 см (7.7433.23G) 7.7433. | 7 709 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →