Victorinox Swibo 5.8421.16
Victorinox Swibo 5.8421.16 |
|
The handle material is fibrox. It is a durable thermoplastic elastomer (TPE), a material with low abrasion and high impact resistance.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Victorinox 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Victorinox.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Victorinox Swibo 5.8421.16
All prices 16 →Кухонный нож Victorinox Swibo Butcher 5.8421.16 | 1 614 ₴ |
Victorinox Swibo Butcher широкий 16см з жовт. ручкою (58421.16) | 1 534 ₴ |
Кухонный нож Victorinox Swibo, Butcher, широкий, желтый, 16 см 5.8421.16 | 1 614 ₴ |
Кухонный нож Victorinox Swibo SlaughterButcher 16см Yellow (5.8421.16) 5.8 | 1 445 ₴ |
11 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →