Victorinox Spectra 2.0 32 Dual-Access
Photos 49 |
Victorinox Spectra 2.0 32 Dual-Access |
|
Dual access allows you to pack from both sides: through the front lid or opening the main compartment.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Victorinox 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Victorinox.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Victorinox Spectra 2.0 32 Dual-Access
Чемодан на колесах Victorinox Travel Spectra 2.0 S Black 32 л Vt609770 | 18 896 ₴ |
Чемодан на колесах Victorinox Travel Spectra 2.0 S Beetroot 32 л Vt607093 | 18 896 ₴ |
Чемодан на колесах Victorinox Travel Spectra 2.0 S Dark Teal 32 л Vt607092 | 18 896 ₴ |
Victorinox Spectra 2.0 configurations
Price for Victorinox Spectra 2.0 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Victorinox Spectra 2.0 29 Dual-Access | from 19 841 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Victorinox Spectra 2.0 32 Dual-Access | from 18 896 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Victorinox Spectra 2.0 37 Dual-Access | from 21 218 ₴ | 2 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →