Victorinox Werks Traveler 6.0 HS 103
Photos 17 | 23 245 ₴ Buy! Чемодан Victorinox Travel WERKS TRAVELER 6.0 HS Expandable L Blue 103 л VtVictorinox-ua.com7 year with us (Kyiv) Report |
Victorinox Werks Traveler 6.0 HS 103 |
|
Includes SIM eject tool, owner data card and ballpoint pen. Cover for a suit.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Victorinox 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Victorinox.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Victorinox Werks Traveler 6.0 HS configurations
Price for Victorinox Werks Traveler 6.0 HS |
---|---|---|---|---|
Victorinox Werks Traveler 6.0 HS 33 | from 18 017 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Victorinox Werks Traveler 6.0 HS 35 | from 18 017 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Victorinox Werks Traveler 6.0 HS 103 | from 23 245 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →