Victorinox Spectra 2.0 Expandable S
Videos 2Photos 8 |
Victorinox Spectra 2.0 Expandable S |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Victorinox 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Victorinox.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Video reviews
Victorinox Spectra 2.0 configurations
Price for Victorinox Spectra 2.0 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Victorinox Spectra 2.0 Compact Expandable S | from 21 453 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Victorinox Spectra 2.0 Expandable S | from 22 873 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Victorinox Spectra 2.0 Expandable M | from 27 650 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Victorinox Spectra 2.0 Expandable L | from 29 746 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →